[Obihiro arrival and departure "Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo" support bus tour 2020

2020 Years 2 Month 17 日(Mon)11:16 | 観光バス |

 

To the subscription form

 

2020年3月

Day Month Fire Wood
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
vs ガンバ大阪
14:00キックオフ
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22
vs ヴィッセル神戸
13:00キックオフ
23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

 

2020年4月

Day Month Fire Wood
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
vs 名古屋グランパス
14:00キックオフ
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29
vs 浦和レッズ
14:00キックオフ
30    

 

2020年5月

Day Month Fire Wood
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
vs 清水エスパルス
14:00キックオフ
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17
vs Yokohama F · Marinos
14:00キックオフ
18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31            

 

2020年6月

Day Month Fire Wood
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
vs サンフレッチェ広島
14:00キックオフ
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
vs 柏レイソル
14:00キックオフ
28 29 30        

 

2020年7月

Day Month Fire Wood
      1
vs 湘南ベルマーレ
19:00キックオフ
2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  

 

2020年8月

Day Month Fire Wood
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
vs 鹿島アントラーズ
14:00キックオフ
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
vs 川崎フロンターレ
14:00キックオフ
30 31          

 

[Obihiro arrival and departure "Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo" support bus tour 2020

The secret of Light shining Japan hospitality companies in the hospitality management companies election regionRakutoku bus 13If Hokkaido Hotels and inn reservations "Gutabi Hokkaido"Premier Hotel -CABIN- ObihiroHokkaido Consadole Sapporo official siteHokkaido Hidaka traffic busWILLER Hokkaido Nature PassSummer Zola stage Obihiro TokachiImplant If the Malo Dental Sapporo in SapporoBanner ad Wanted